Home IPL schedule 2018 Get it on Google Play

Colors Marathi Today's TV Schedule


Programme Number Programme Show timing Genre Duration Proramme details
Programme Number Programme Show timing Genre Duration Proramme details
1Sur Nava Dhyas Nava Chote Surveer12:00:00 - 01:00:00Reality - Talent60 minute(s)
2Radha Prem Rangi Rangali01:00:00 - 01:30:00Drama30 minute(s)
3Ghadge & Suun01:30:00 - 02:00:00Drama30 minute(s)
4Laxmi Sadaiv Mangalam02:00:00 - 02:30:00Drama30 minute(s)
5Radha Prem Rangi Rangali02:30:00 - 03:00:00Drama30 minute(s)
6Balumamachya Navan Changbhal03:00:00 - 03:30:00Mythology30 minute(s)
7Aaj Kaay Special03:30:00 - 04:00:00Cooking30 minute(s)
8Laxmi Sadaiv Mangalam04:00:00 - 04:30:00Drama30 minute(s)
9Kunku Tikli Aani Tattoo04:30:00 - 05:00:00Drama30 minute(s)
10Ghadge & Suun05:00:00 - 05:30:00Drama30 minute(s)
11Balumamachya Navan Changbhal05:30:00 - 06:00:00Mythology30 minute(s)
12Radha Prem Rangi Rangali06:00:00 - 06:30:00Drama30 minute(s)
13Ghadge & Suun06:30:00 - 07:00:00Drama30 minute(s)
14Laxmi Sadaiv Mangalam07:00:00 - 07:30:00Drama30 minute(s)
15Balumamachya Navan Changbhal07:30:00 - 08:00:00Mythology30 minute(s)
16Ghadge & Suun08:00:00 - 08:30:00Drama30 minute(s)
17Radha Prem Rangi Rangali08:30:00 - 09:00:00Drama30 minute(s)
18Kunku Tikli Aani Tattoo09:00:00 - 09:30:00Drama30 minute(s)
19Laxmi Sadaiv Mangalam09:30:00 - 10:00:00Drama30 minute(s)
20Navra Asava Tar Asa10:00:00 - 10:30:00Entertainment30 minute(s)
21Radha Prem Rangi Rangali10:30:00 - 11:00:00Drama30 minute(s)
22Kunku Tikli Aani Tattoo11:00:00 - 11:30:00Drama30 minute(s)
23Sur Nava Dhyas Nava Chote Surveer11:30:00 - 12:30:00Reality - Talent60 minute(s)
24Balumamachya Navan Changbhal12:30:00 - 01:00:00Mythology30 minute(s)
25Ghadge & Suun01:00:00 - 01:30:00Drama30 minute(s)
26Aaj Kaay Special01:30:00 - 02:00:00Cooking30 minute(s)
27Radha Prem Rangi Rangali02:00:00 - 02:30:00Drama30 minute(s)
28Laxmi Sadaiv Mangalam02:30:00 - 03:00:00Drama30 minute(s)
29Kunku Tikli Aani Tattoo03:00:00 - 03:30:00Drama30 minute(s)
30Ghadge & Suun03:30:00 - 04:00:00Drama30 minute(s)
31Balumamachya Navan Changbhal04:00:00 - 04:30:00Mythology30 minute(s)
32Sur Nava Dhyas Nava Chote Surveer04:30:00 - 05:30:00Reality - Talent60 minute(s)
33Ghadge & Suun05:30:00 - 06:00:00Drama30 minute(s)
34Radha Prem Rangi Rangali06:00:00 - 06:30:00Drama30 minute(s)
35Navra Asava Tar Asa06:30:00 - 07:00:00Entertainment30 minute(s)
36Laxmi Sadaiv Mangalam07:00:00 - 07:30:00Drama30 minute(s)
37Balumamachya Navan Changbhal07:30:00 - 08:00:00Mythology30 minute(s)
38Kunku Tikli Aani Tattoo08:00:00 - 08:30:00Drama30 minute(s)
39Ghadge & Suun08:30:00 - 09:00:00Drama30 minute(s)
40Radha Prem Rangi Rangali09:00:00 - 09:30:00Drama30 minute(s)
41Sur Nava Dhyas Nava Chote Surveer09:30:00 - 10:30:00Reality - Talent60 minute(s)
42Ghadge & Suun10:30:00 - 11:00:00Drama30 minute(s)
43Laxmi Sadaiv Mangalam11:00:00 - 11:30:00Drama30 minute(s)
44Radha Prem Rangi Rangali11:30:00 - 12:00:00Drama30 minute(s)